Votre navigateur ne supporte pas le JavaScript!
Pokémon Quest > Porygon

Pokémon Quest - Porygon

Pokémon porygon

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1351-361351-361401-451401-451451-551451-551651-751651-751
Niveau 10360-370360-370410-460410-460460-560460-560660-760660-760
Niveau 20370-380370-380420-470420-470470-570470-570670-770670-770
Niveau 30380-390380-390430-480430-480480-580480-580680-780680-780
Niveau 40390-400390-400440-490440-490490-590490-590690-790690-790
Niveau 50400-410400-410450-500450-500500-600500-600700-800700-800
Niveau 60410-420410-420460-510460-510510-610510-610710-810710-810
Niveau 70420-430420-430470-520470-520520-620520-620720-820720-820
Niveau 80430-440430-440480-530480-530530-630530-630730-830730-830
Niveau 90440-450440-450490-540490-540540-640540-640740-840740-840
Niveau 100450-460450-460500-550500-550550-650550-650750-850750-850

Le 213 vues
Rechercher
Pokédex