Votre navigateur ne supporte pas le JavaScript!
Pokémon Quest > Draco

Pokémon Quest - Draco

Pokémon draco

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1301-311401-411351-401451-501401-501501-601601-701701-801
Niveau 10310-320410-420360-410460-510410-510510-610610-710710-810
Niveau 20320-330420-430370-420470-520420-520520-620620-720720-820
Niveau 30330-340430-440380-430480-530430-530530-630630-730730-830
Niveau 40340-350440-450390-440490-540440-540540-640640-740740-840
Niveau 50350-360450-460400-450500-550450-550550-650650-750750-850
Niveau 60360-370460-470410-460510-560460-560560-660660-760760-860
Niveau 70370-380470-480420-470520-570470-570570-670670-770770-870
Niveau 80380-390480-490430-480530-580480-580580-680680-780780-880
Niveau 90390-400490-500440-490540-590490-590590-690690-790790-890
Niveau 100400-410500-510450-500550-600500-600600-700700-800800-900

Le 159 vues
Rechercher
Pokédex